Extra 1%*

Discounts*

When Your Order Exceeds $500

Get a Flat Cashback
in your wallet
2Products found
View
Filter
  • New Sneezy Cold & Flu Tablet

    Brand Name: New Sneezy Cold & Flu Tablet
    Composition: Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg), Phenylpropanolamine (25mg), Chlorpheniramine (2mg)
    Manufactured By: Cadila Pharmaceuticals
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Sarkhej-Dholka Road, Bhat, Ahmedabad-382 210, INDIA.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • Sneezy Tablet

    Brand Name: Sneezy Tablet
    Composition: Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg), Phenylpropanolamine (25mg), Chlorpheniramine (2mg)
    Manufactured By: Cadila Pharmaceuticals
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Sarkhej-Dholka Road, Bhat, Ahmedabad-382 210, INDIA.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login

    Sneezy Tablet

    For Price - Login
×





Main Menu