Extra 1%*

Discounts*

When Your Order Exceeds $500

Get a Flat Cashback
in your wallet
2Products found
View
Filter
  • Alergin Cold Total Tablet

    Brand Name: Alergin Cold Total Tablet
    Composition: Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (NA), Caffeine (NA), Chlorpheniramine (NA)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • Nocold Plus 125 mg/60 mg/1 mg Syrup

    Brand Name: Nocold Plus 125 mg/60 mg/1 mg Syrup
    Composition: Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (125mg), Caffeine (60mg), Chlorpheniramine (1mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 60 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
×





Main Menu