Extra 1%*

Discounts*

When Your Order Exceeds $500

Get a Flat Cashback
in your wallet
12Products found
View
Filter
  • Answell 400 mg/325 mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Answell 400 mg/325 mg Tablet
    Composition: Ibuprofen (400mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg)
    Manufactured By: Cadila Pharmaceuticals
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Sarkhej-Dholka Road, Bhat, Ahmedabad-382 210, INDIA.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • Artigesic 100 mg/162.5 mg Suspension

    Brand Name: Artigesic 100 mg/162.5 mg Suspension
    Composition: Ibuprofen (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (162.5mg)
    Manufactured By: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Inc
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 60 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited, B/2, Mahalaxmi Chambers, 22, Bhulabhai Desai Road, Mumbai – 400 026.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • Artigesic 400 mg/325 mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Artigesic 400 mg/325 mg Tablet
    Composition: Ibuprofen (400mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg)
    Manufactured By: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Inc
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited, B/2, Mahalaxmi Chambers, 22, Bhulabhai Desai Road, Mumbai – 400 026.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • Calpol Plus 400 mg/325 mg Suspension

    Brand Name: Calpol Plus 400 mg/325 mg Suspension
    Composition: Ibuprofen (400mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg)
    Manufactured By: GlaxoSmithKline
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 60 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Dr. Annie Besant Road, Mumbai – 400 030

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • CALPOL PLUS 400 MG/325 MG TABLET

    Brand Name: CALPOL PLUS 400 MG/325 MG TABLET
    Composition: Ibuprofen (400mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg)
    Manufactured By: GlaxoSmithKline
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Dr. Annie Besant Road, Mumbai – 400 030

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • Cipflam Tablet

    Brand Name: Cipflam Tablet
    Composition: Ibuprofen (NA), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (NA)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 15 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login

    Cipflam Tablet

    For Price - Login
  • Ibufen Syrup

    Brand Name: Ibufen Syrup
    Composition: Ibuprofen (NA), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (NA)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 60 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login

    Ibufen Syrup

    For Price - Login
  • Ibugesic Plus 100 mg/162.5 mg Suspension

    Brand Name: Ibugesic Plus 100 mg/162.5 mg Suspension
    Composition: Ibuprofen (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (162.5mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 100 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • Ibugesic Plus 400mg/325mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Ibugesic Plus 400mg/325mg Tablet
    Composition: Ibuprofen (400mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 15 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • ZUPAR 100 MG/125 MG SUSPENSION

    Brand Name: ZUPAR 100 MG/125 MG SUSPENSION
    Composition: Ibuprofen (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (125mg)
    Manufactured By: GlaxoSmithKline
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 60 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Dr. Annie Besant Road, Mumbai – 400 030

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • Zupar 400 mg/325 mg Captab

    Brand Name: Zupar 400 mg/325 mg Captab
    Composition: Ibuprofen (400mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg)
    Manufactured By: GlaxoSmithKline
    Form: captabs
    Packing: 10 captabs in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Dr. Annie Besant Road, Mumbai – 400 030

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • Zupar 400mg/325mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Zupar 400mg/325mg Tablet
    Composition: Ibuprofen (400mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg)
    Manufactured By: GlaxoSmithKline
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 150 tablets in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Dr. Annie Besant Road, Mumbai – 400 030

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
×





Main Menu