Extra 1%*

Discounts*

When Your Order Exceeds $500

Get a Flat Cashback
in your wallet
1Products found
View
Filter
  • Artiflex Plus 400mg/325mg/250mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Artiflex Plus 400mg/325mg/250mg Tablet
    Composition: Ibuprofen (400mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg), Chlorzoxazone (250mg)
    Manufactured By: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Inc
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited, B/2, Mahalaxmi Chambers, 22, Bhulabhai Desai Road, Mumbai – 400 026.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
×





Main Menu