Extra 1%*

Discounts*

When Your Order Exceeds $500

Get a Flat Cashback
in your wallet
1Products found
View
Filter
  • Ibupara Plus Syrup

    Brand Name: Ibupara Plus Syrup
    Composition: Ibuprofen (400mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg), Magnesium Trisilicate (100mg)
    Manufactured By: Sun Pharmaceutical Industries
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 60 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: 90, Delhi – Jaipur Road, Sector 32, Gurugram, Haryana 122001

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
×





Main Menu