No products in the cart.
Brand Name: Multigon Suspension
Composition: Ibuprofen (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (125mg)
Manufactured By: Sun Pharmaceutical Industries
Packing: 60 ml in 1 bottle
Country Of Origin: India
Manufacturer/Marketer Address: 90, Delhi – Jaipur Road, Sector 32, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All TaxesFor Price - Login