No products in the cart.
Brand Name: Spasmocip Plus Capsule
Composition: Dicyclomine (10mg), Dextropropoxyphene (65mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg)
Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
Packing: 10 capsules in 1 strip
Country Of Origin: India
Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013
Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All TaxesFor Price - Login