Extra 1%*

Discounts*

When Your Order Exceeds $500

Get a Flat Cashback
in your wallet
8Products found
View
Filter
  • Alerid Cold Tablet

    Brand Name: Alerid Cold Tablet
    Composition: Chlorpheniramine (2mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg), Phenylephrine (10mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • Alex Ale Capsule

    Brand Name: Alex Ale Capsule
    Composition: Chlorpheniramine (NA), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (NA), Phenylephrine (NA)
    Manufactured By: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Inc
    Form: capsules
    Packing: 10 capsules in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited, B/2, Mahalaxmi Chambers, 22, Bhulabhai Desai Road, Mumbai – 400 026.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login

    Alex Ale Capsule

    For Price - Login
  • Alex P Paed 2 mg/125 mg/2.5 mg Drop

    Brand Name: Alex P Paed 2 mg/125 mg/2.5 mg Drop
    Composition: Chlorpheniramine (2mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (125mg), Phenylephrine (2.5mg)
    Manufactured By: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Inc
    Form: packet
    Packing: 15 ml in 1 packet

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited, B/2, Mahalaxmi Chambers, 22, Bhulabhai Desai Road, Mumbai – 400 026.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • Alex Plus Paediatric 2mg/250 mg/5mg Drop

    Brand Name: Alex Plus Paediatric 2mg/250 mg/5mg Drop
    Composition: Chlorpheniramine (2mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (250mg), Phenylephrine (5mg)
    Manufactured By: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Inc
    Form: packet
    Packing: 15 ml in 1 packet

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited, B/2, Mahalaxmi Chambers, 22, Bhulabhai Desai Road, Mumbai – 400 026.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • Glencoff 5 mg/325 mg/50 mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Glencoff 5 mg/325 mg/50 mg Tablet
    Composition: Chlorpheniramine (5mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg), Phenylephrine (50mg)
    Manufactured By: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Inc
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited, B/2, Mahalaxmi Chambers, 22, Bhulabhai Desai Road, Mumbai – 400 026.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • Nocold Syrup

    Brand Name: Nocold Syrup
    Composition: Chlorpheniramine (1mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (125mg), Phenylephrine (2.5mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 60 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login

    Nocold Syrup

    For Price - Login
  • T-Minic Plus Syrup

    Brand Name: T-Minic Plus Syrup
    Composition: Chlorpheniramine (1mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (125mg), Phenylephrine (2.5mg)
    Manufactured By: GlaxoSmithKline
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 60 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Dr. Annie Besant Road, Mumbai – 400 030

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • T-MINIC PLUS TABLET

    Brand Name: T-MINIC PLUS TABLET
    Composition: Chlorpheniramine (NA), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (NA), Phenylephrine (NA)
    Manufactured By: GlaxoSmithKline
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Dr. Annie Besant Road, Mumbai – 400 030

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
×





Main Menu