No products in the cart.
Brand Name: Alex P Syrup
Composition: Chlorpheniramine (0.5mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (125mg), Phenylephrine (5mg), Sodium Citrate (60mg), Menthol (1mg)
Manufactured By: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Inc
Packing: 60 ml in 1 bottle
Country Of Origin: India
Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited, B/2, Mahalaxmi Chambers, 22, Bhulabhai Desai Road, Mumbai – 400 026.
Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All TaxesFor Price - Login