Extra 1%*

Discounts*

When Your Order Exceeds $500

Get a Flat Cashback
in your wallet
1Products found
View
Filter
  • Ascoril Flu P Syrup

    Brand Name: Ascoril Flu P Syrup
    Composition: Chlorpheniramine (0.5mg), Menthol (1mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (125mg), Phenylephrine (5mg)
    Manufactured By: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Inc
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 60 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited, B/2, Mahalaxmi Chambers, 22, Bhulabhai Desai Road, Mumbai – 400 026.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
×





Main Menu