Extra 1%*

Discounts*

When Your Order Exceeds $500

Get a Flat Cashback
in your wallet
3Products found
View
Filter
  • Actiflu Syrup

    Brand Name: Actiflu Syrup
    Composition: Chlorpheniramine (1.5mg), Dextromethorphan (5mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (170mg), Phenylephrine (2.5mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 60 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login

    Actiflu Syrup

    For Price - Login
  • Alex Plus P Syrup

    Brand Name: Alex Plus P Syrup
    Composition: Chlorpheniramine (1.5mg), Dextromethorphan (5mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (170mg), Phenylephrine (2.5mg)
    Manufactured By: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Inc
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 60 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited, B/2, Mahalaxmi Chambers, 22, Bhulabhai Desai Road, Mumbai – 400 026.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • LORFAST CAPSULE

    Brand Name: LORFAST CAPSULE
    Composition: Chlorpheniramine (2mg), Dextromethorphan (10mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg), Phenylephrine (5mg)
    Manufactured By: Cadila Pharmaceuticals
    Form: capsules
    Packing: 10 capsules in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Sarkhej-Dholka Road, Bhat, Ahmedabad-382 210, INDIA.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login

    LORFAST CAPSULE

    For Price - Login
×





Main Menu