Extra 1%*

Discounts*

When Your Order Exceeds $500

Get a Flat Cashback
in your wallet
1Products found
View
Filter
  • Fluzet Syrup

    Brand Name: Fluzet Syrup
    Composition: Chlorpheniramine (2mg), Dextromethorphan (10mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (250mg), Phenylephrine (5mg)
    Manufactured By: Sun Pharmaceutical Industries
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 60 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: 90, Delhi – Jaipur Road, Sector 32, Gurugram, Haryana 122001

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login

    Fluzet Syrup

    For Price - Login
×





Main Menu