Extra 1%*

Discounts*

When Your Order Exceeds $500

Get a Flat Cashback
in your wallet
4Products found
View
Filter
  • Cheston Cold DS Syrup

    Brand Name: Cheston Cold DS Syrup
    Composition: Cetirizine (NA), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (NA), Phenylephrine (NA)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 60 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • Cheston Cold Syrup

    Brand Name: Cheston Cold Syrup
    Composition: Cetirizine (2mg/5ml), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (125mg/5ml), Phenylephrine (5mg/5ml)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 60 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • Cheston Cold Tablet

    Brand Name: Cheston Cold Tablet
    Composition: Cetirizine (5mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg), Phenylephrine (10mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
  • Okacet Cold Tablet

    Brand Name: Okacet Cold Tablet
    Composition: Cetirizine (5mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg), Phenylephrine (10mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login
×





Main Menu