Extra 1%*

Discounts*

When Your Order Exceeds $500

Get a Flat Cashback
in your wallet
3Products found
View
Filter
  • Alex Cold Tablet

    Brand Name: Alex Cold Tablet
    Composition: Caffeine (30mg), Chlorpheniramine (2mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg), Phenylephrine (10mg)
    Manufactured By: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Inc
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited, B/2, Mahalaxmi Chambers, 22, Bhulabhai Desai Road, Mumbai – 400 026.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login

    Alex Cold Tablet

    For Price - Login
  • Nasoryl Tablet

    Brand Name: Nasoryl Tablet
    Composition: Caffeine (30mg), Chlorpheniramine (2mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg), Phenylephrine (10mg)
    Manufactured By: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Inc
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited, B/2, Mahalaxmi Chambers, 22, Bhulabhai Desai Road, Mumbai – 400 026.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login

    Nasoryl Tablet

    For Price - Login
  • Nocold Tablet

    Brand Name: Nocold Tablet
    Composition: Caffeine (25mg), Chlorpheniramine (2mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg), Phenylephrine (5mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login

    Nocold Tablet

    For Price - Login
×





Main Menu