Extra 1%*

Discounts*

When Your Order Exceeds $500

Get a Flat Cashback
in your wallet
1Products found
View
Filter
  • CZ Plus Tablet

    Brand Name: CZ Plus Tablet
    Composition: Caffeine (30mg), Chlorpheniramine (2mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg), Phenylephrine (10mg)
    Manufactured By: Lupin Pharmaceuticals, Inc
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Lupin Ltd, 3rd floor Kalpataru Inspire, Off. W E Highway, Santacruz (East), Mumbai 400 055. India

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    For Price - Login

    CZ Plus Tablet

    For Price - Login
×





Main Menu