No products in the cart.
Brand Name: Anacin Multipain 400 mg/40 mg Tablet
Composition: Aspirin (400mg), Caffeine (40mg)
Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip
Manufactured By: Pfizer Inc.
Manufacturer/Marketer Address: The Capital, 1802, 18th Floor , Plot No. C-70, ‘G’ Block , Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra East , Mumbai – 400051.
Country Of Origin: USA
Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All TaxesFor Price - Login